-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Muhmandan

Map of Muhmandan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohmandan,Momandan,Moḩmandān,Muhmandan,Muḩmandān,mhmndan,Момандан,محمندان, Muḩmandān

Muhmandan

Welcome to the Muhmandan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩmandān. See Muhmandan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩmandān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Muhmandan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84894/66.84136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Muhmandan
  •  
Places near Muhmandan

Online Dating

Muhmandan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhmandan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhmandan, Afghanistan