Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Mishak

Map of Mishak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mishak,Myshak,Mīshak,myshk,Мышак,مشک,ميشك, Mīshak


Welcome to the Mishak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīshak. See Mishak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīshak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mishak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mishak
Places near Mishak

Online Dating

Mishak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mishak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mishak, Afghanistan