-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Mazari-Isfakhan

Map of Mazari-Isfakhan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar-e Esfahan,Mazar-e Isfahan,Mazar-i-Esfahan,Mazari-Isfakhan,Mazār-e Eşfahān,Mazār-e Işfahān,Mazār-i-Esfahān,mzar asfhan,Мазари-Исфахан,مزار اصفهان,مزارٔ اصفهان, Mazari-Isfakhan

Mazari-Isfakhan

Welcome to the Mazari-Isfakhan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazari-Isfakhan. See Mazari-Isfakhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazari-Isfakhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mazari-Isfakhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92175/67.04338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Mazari-Isfakhan
  •  
Places near Mazari-Isfakhan

Online Dating

Mazari-Isfakhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazari-Isfakhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazari-Isfakhan, Afghanistan