Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Tangi Marmol

Map of Tangi Marmol Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marmol,Tang-e Marmol,Tangi Marmol,Tangi-ye Marmol,Tangi-ye Marmul,Tangimarmol',Tangimarmol’,Tangī-ye Marmol,Tangī-ye Marmul,tngy mrmwl,Тангимармоль,تنگئ مرمول,تنگی مرمل, Tangi Marmol

Tangi Marmol

Welcome to the Tangi Marmol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangi Marmol. See Tangi Marmol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangi Marmol area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tangi Marmol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tangi Marmol
Places near Tangi Marmol

Online Dating

Tangi Marmol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangi Marmol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Marmol, Afghanistan