Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Mandanur

Map of Mandanur Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahmandi,Mandanur,Mohmandi,Mohmandī,mndnwr,Манданур,مندنر,مندنور,مهمندی, Mandanur


Welcome to the Mandanur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandanur. See Mandanur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandanur area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mandanur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mandanur
Places near Mandanur

Online Dating

Mandanur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandanur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandanur, Afghanistan