Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Mahajirin

Map of Mahajirin Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahajirin,Mahajirīn,Mahājirīn,Makhadzhirin,Mohajerin,Mohājerīn,Махаджирин,مهاجرین, Mahājirīn


Welcome to the Mahajirin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mahājirīn. See Mahajirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mahājirīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mahajirin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mahajirin
Places near Mahajirin

Online Dating

Mahajirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mahajirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahajirin, Afghanistan