-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Madit Sanglakh

Map of Madit Sanglakh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madit Sanglakh,Madīt Sanglākh,Urochishche Maditsanglakh,Urochishche Manditsanglakh,Urochishhe Maditsanglakh,mdyt snglakh,Урочище Мадитсанглах,مديت سنگلاخ,مدیت سنگلاخ, Madīt Sanglākh

Madit Sanglakh

Welcome to the Madit Sanglakh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madīt Sanglākh. See Madit Sanglakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madīt Sanglākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Madit Sanglakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.89595/67.32507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Madit Sanglakh
  •  
Places near Madit Sanglakh

Online Dating

Madit Sanglakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Madit Sanglakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madit Sanglakh, Afghanistan