Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Logarikha

Map of Logarikha Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Logariha,Logarikha,Logarīhā,Lōgarīhā,lgryha,Логариха,لوگری ها,لگريها, Logarikha


Welcome to the Logarikha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Logarikha. See Logarikha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Logarikha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Logarikha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Logarikha
Places near Logarikha

Online Dating

Logarikha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Logarikha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Logarikha, Afghanistan