-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Langarkhana-Kalan

Map of Langarkhana-Kalan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Langar Khana,Langar Khana Kalan,Langar Khanah-ye Kalan,Langar Khaneh-ye Kalan,Langar Khāna,Langar Khāna Kalān,Langar Khānah-ye Kalān,Langar Khāneh-ye Kalān,Langarkhana-Kalan,lngr khanە klan,Лангархана-Калан,لنگر خانۀ كلان,لنگر خانۀ کلان, Langarkhana-Kalan

Langarkhana-Kalan

Welcome to the Langarkhana-Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Langarkhana-Kalan. See Langarkhana-Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Langarkhana-Kalan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Langarkhana-Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76484/67.02722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Langarkhana-Kalan
  •  
Places near Langarkhana-Kalan

Online Dating

Langarkhana-Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Langarkhana-Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Langarkhana-Kalan, Afghanistan