Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Largankhana-Khurd

Map of Largankhana-Khurd Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Langar Khana Khurd,Langar Khanah-ye Khord,Langar Khaneh Khord,Langar Khāna Khurd,Langar Khānah-ye Khōrd,Langar Khāneh Khord,Largankhana-Khurd,lngr khanh khrd,Ларганхана-Хурд,لنگر خانه خرد,لنگر خانۀ خورد, Largankhana-Khurd


Welcome to the Largankhana-Khurd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Largankhana-Khurd. See Largankhana-Khurd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Largankhana-Khurd area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Largankhana-Khurd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Largankhana-Khurd
Places near Largankhana-Khurd

Online Dating

Largankhana-Khurd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Largankhana-Khurd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Largankhana-Khurd, Afghanistan