Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Labak

Map of Labak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Labak,لبک, Labak


Welcome to the Labak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Labak. See Labak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Labak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Labak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Labak
Places near Labak

Online Dating

Labak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Labak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Labak, Afghanistan