Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kushkah

Map of Kushkah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushka,Kushkah,کشکه, Kushkah


Welcome to the Kushkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushkah. See Kushkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kushkah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kushkah
Places near Kushkah

Online Dating

Kushkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushkah, Afghanistan