-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kurdgai

Map of Kurdgai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurdgai,Kurdgaī,کردگی, Kurdgaī

Kurdgai

Welcome to the Kurdgai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kurdgaī. See Kurdgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kurdgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kurdgai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49732/66.92305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kurdgai
  •  
Places near Kurdgai
Kurdgaī (0 km) Bōdanah Qal‘ah-ye Duwum (0.7 km) Alakah Jar (1.5 km) Pāykam Darah (2.6 km) Jangalī (3 km) Bōdanah Qal‘ah-ye Yakum (3.1 km) Nawabad (3.6 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Şāḩib (3.9 km) Qaflan Darah (4.6 km) Bōrīā Bāf (4.6 km) Bāgh-e Pahlawān (5.1 km) Chashma-i-Shafa (6.3 km) Gurichī (6.4 km) Badamal (7.1 km) Sar-e Mang (8.2 km) Raḩmatābād (8.7 km) Quland (9 km) Quland (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Kurdgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurdgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurdgai, Afghanistan