-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kul Timar

Map of Kul Timar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul Temar,Kul Timar,Kul'timar,Kul’timar,kwl tmr,Культимар,کل تمر,کول تمر, Kul Timar

Kul Timar

Welcome to the Kul Timar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kul Timar. See Kul Timar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kul Timar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kul Timar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.751/66.99157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kul Timar
  •  
Places near Kul Timar

Online Dating

Kul Timar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kul Timar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kul Timar, Afghanistan