-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kotah Khel

Map of Kotah Khel Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota Kheyl,Kotah Khel,Kowtah Kheyl,Kutakhejl',Kutakheyl',Kutakheyl’,Kōtāh Khēl,kwth khyl,Кутахейль,كوته خيل,کوتاه خېل, Kōtāh Khēl

Kotah Khel

Welcome to the Kotah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtāh Khēl. See Kotah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtāh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7821/66.84415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kotah Khel
  •  
Places near Kotah Khel

Online Dating

Kotah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah Khel, Afghanistan