-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kotan Sai

Map of Kotan Sai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotan Sai,Kotan Say,Kotan Sāy,Kōtan Sāy,Sukhoe Ruslo Kotansaj,Sukhoye Ruslo Kotansay,Сухое Русло Котансай,شيلۀ كوتن,کوتن سای, Kotan Sai

Kotan Sai

Welcome to the Kotan Sai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kotan Sai. See Kotan Sai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kotan Sai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kotan Sai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57854/67.7048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Kotan Sai
  •  
Places near Kotan Sai

Online Dating

Kotan Sai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotan Sai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotan Sai, Afghanistan