Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kor Quduq

Map of Kor Quduq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor Quduq,Kur Quduq,Kur Qūdūq,Urochishche Korkuduk,Urochishhe Korkuduk,kr qdwq,Урочище Коркудук,كر قدوق,کر قودوق, Kor Quduq

Kor Quduq

Welcome to the Kor Quduq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kor Quduq. See Kor Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kor Quduq area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kor Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kor Quduq
Places near Kor Quduq

Online Dating

Kor Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kor Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kor Quduq, Afghanistan