Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kuhnah Khulm

Map of Kuhnah Khulm Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohna Kholm,Kohneh Kholm,Kokhnakholm,Kuhnah Khulm,khnh khlm,Кохнахолм,كهنه خلم,کهنه خلم, Kuhnah Khulm

Kuhnah Khulm

Welcome to the Kuhnah Khulm google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Khulm. See Kuhnah Khulm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Khulm area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kuhnah Khulm
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Khulm
Places near Kuhnah Khulm

Online Dating

Kuhnah Khulm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuhnah Khulm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Khulm, Afghanistan