Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kichik Sai

Map of Kichik Sai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kichik Sai,Kichik Say,Kichik Sāy,Kichiksaj,Kichiksay,Kīchīk Sāy,kychyk say,Кичиксай,كيچيك سای,کچک سای, Kichik Sai

Kichik Sai

Welcome to the Kichik Sai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kichik Sai. See Kichik Sai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kichik Sai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kichik Sai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kichik Sai

Online Dating

Kichik Sai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kichik Sai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kichik Sai, Afghanistan