Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khosh Tut

Map of Khosh Tut Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh Tut,Khus Tut,Khus Tūt,Khvosh Tut,Khvosh Tūt,Khōsh Tūt,خوش توت, Khōsh Tūt

Khosh Tut

Welcome to the Khosh Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh Tūt. See Khosh Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khosh Tut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khosh Tut
Places near Khosh Tut

Online Dating

Khosh Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khosh Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh Tut, Afghanistan