-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khwajah Sad Powsh

Map of Khwajah Sad Powsh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Sadpush,Khvajeh Sad Push,Khvajeh Sald Push,Khvājeh Sald Pūsh,Khvājeh Şad Pūsh,Khwaja Sad Powsh,Khwaja Sald Powsh,Khwajah Sad Powsh,Khwāja Sad Powsh,Khwāja Sald Powsh,Khwājah Şad Powsh,khwajh sd pwsh,Ходжа-Садпуш,خواجه صد پوش, Khwājah Şad Powsh

Khwajah Sad Powsh

Welcome to the Khwajah Sad Powsh google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Şad Powsh. See Khwajah Sad Powsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Şad Powsh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Khwajah Sad Powsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97655/67.13432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Khwajah Sad Powsh
  •  
Places near Khwajah Sad Powsh

Online Dating

Khwajah Sad Powsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Sad Powsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Sad Powsh, Afghanistan