Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khwajah Rushnayi

Map of Khwajah Rushnayi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Roshnaji,Khodzha-Roshnayi,Khvajeh Roshana'i,Khvajeh Roshna'i,Khvājeh Roshanā’ī,Khvājeh Roshnā’ī,Khwaja Roshnayi,Khwajah Rushnayi,Khwāja Roshnāyi,Khwājah Rushnāyī,khwajh rwshnayy,Ходжа-Рошнайи,خواجه روشنائی,خواجه روشنایی, Khwājah Rushnāyī

Khwajah Rushnayi

Welcome to the Khwajah Rushnayi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Rushnāyī. See Khwajah Rushnayi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Rushnāyī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Rushnayi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khwajah Rushnayi
Places near Khwajah Rushnayi

Online Dating

Khwajah Rushnayi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Rushnayi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Rushnayi, Afghanistan