-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khwajah Qurban Murad

Map of Khwajah Qurban Murad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Qorban Morad,Khvājeh Qorbān Morād,Khwaja Qurban Murad,Khwajah Qurban Murad,Khwāja Qurbān Murād,Khwājah Qurbān Murād,خواجه قربان مراد, Khwājah Qurbān Murād

Khwajah Qurban Murad

Welcome to the Khwajah Qurban Murad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Qurbān Murād. See Khwajah Qurban Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Qurbān Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Qurban Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.545/66.58792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Khwajah Qurban Murad
  •  
Places near Khwajah Qurban Murad

Online Dating

Khwajah Qurban Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Qurban Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Qurban Murad, Afghanistan