-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → khwajh kptl

Map of khwajh kptl Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Koptal,Khvājeh Koptal,Khwaja Koptal,Khwajah Kuptal,Khwāja Koptal,Khwājah Kuptal,Mukomol'ni Khodzhakoptal',Mukomol'nyy Zavod Khodzhakoptal',Mukomol’ni Khodzhakoptal’,Mukomol’nyy Zavod Khodzhakoptal’,khwajh kptl,Мукомольни Ходжакопталь,خواجه كپتل,خواجه کپتل, خواجه كپتل

khwajh kptl

Welcome to the khwajh kptl google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خواجه كپتل. See khwajh kptl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خواجه كپتل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of khwajh kptl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53246/67.177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near khwajh kptl
  •  
Places near khwajh kptl

Online Dating

khwajh kptl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

khwajh kptl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwajh kptl, Afghanistan