-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khwajah Khaliq Munjai

Map of Khwajah Khaliq Munjai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Khalikmundzhaj,Khodzha-Khalikmundzhay,Khvajeh Khaleq Monjay,Khvājeh Khāleq Monjay,Khwaja Khaliq Munjai,Khwajah Khaliq Munjai,Khwāja Khāliq Munjai,Khwājah Khāliq Munjaī,Khwājah Khālīq Munjaī,khwajh khalq mnjy,Ходжа-Халикмунджай,خواجه خالق منجی, Khwājah Khāliq Munjaī

Khwajah Khaliq Munjai

Welcome to the Khwajah Khaliq Munjai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Khāliq Munjaī. See Khwajah Khaliq Munjai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Khāliq Munjaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Khaliq Munjai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76719/66.91352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Khwajah Khaliq Munjai
  •  
Places near Khwajah Khaliq Munjai

Online Dating

Khwajah Khaliq Munjai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Khaliq Munjai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Khaliq Munjai, Afghanistan