Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → khwajh aylghr

Map of khwajh aylghr Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhail'gar,Khodzhail’gar,Khvajeh Ilghar,Khvājeh Īlghar,Khwaja Ilghar,Khwajah Ilghar,Khwāja Ilghar,Khwājah Īlghar,khwajh aylghr,Ходжаильгар,خواجه ايلغر,خواجه ایلغر, خواجه ايلغر

khwajh aylghr

Welcome to the khwajh aylghr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خواجه ايلغر. See khwajh aylghr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خواجه ايلغر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of khwajh aylghr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near khwajh aylghr
Places near khwajh aylghr

Online Dating

khwajh aylghr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khwajh aylghr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwajh aylghr, Afghanistan