Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khwajah Gul Bardar

Map of Khwajah Gul Bardar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Gul'bardar,Khodzha-Gul’bardar,Khvajeh Gol Bardar,Khvājeh Gol Bardar,Khwaja Gul Bardar,Khwajah Gul Bardar,Khwāja Gul Bardar,Khwājah Gul Bardar,khwajh gl brdr,Ходжа-Гульбардар,خواجه گل بردر, Khwājah Gul Bardar

Khwajah Gul Bardar

Welcome to the Khwajah Gul Bardar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gul Bardar. See Khwajah Gul Bardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gul Bardar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Gul Bardar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khwajah Gul Bardar
Places near Khwajah Gul Bardar

Online Dating

Khwajah Gul Bardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Gul Bardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Gul Bardar, Afghanistan