-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khodzhachinar

Map of Khodzhachinar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhachinar,Khvajeh Chenar,Khvājeh Chenār,Khwaja Chinar,Khwajah Chinar,Khwāja Chinār,Khwājah Chinār,khwajh chynar,Ходжачинар,خواجه چنار,خواجه چينار, Khodzhachinar

Khodzhachinar

Welcome to the Khodzhachinar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodzhachinar. See Khodzhachinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodzhachinar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khodzhachinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54214/67.21083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khodzhachinar
  •  
Places near Khodzhachinar

Online Dating

Khodzhachinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodzhachinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodzhachinar, Afghanistan