Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Mogila Khodzhabazar

Map of Mogila Khodzhabazar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Khodzhabazar,Ziarat Khvajeh Bazar,Ziarat Khwaja Bazar,Ziarat Khwāja Bāzār,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bazar,Ziarat-e Khwajah Bazar,Zīārat Khvājeh Bāzār,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Bāzār,Zīārat-e Khwājah Bāzār,zyart khwajh bazar,Могила Ходжабазар,زيارتٔ خواجه بازار,زیارت خواجه بازار, Mogila Khodzhabazar

Mogila Khodzhabazar

Welcome to the Mogila Khodzhabazar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Khodzhabazar. See Mogila Khodzhabazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Khodzhabazar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mogila Khodzhabazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mogila Khodzhabazar
Places near Mogila Khodzhabazar

Online Dating

Mogila Khodzhabazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mogila Khodzhabazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Khodzhabazar, Afghanistan