-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khwajah Badam

Map of Khwajah Badam Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Badam,Khvājeh Bādām,Khwaja Badam,Khwajah Badam,Khwāja Bādām,Khwājah Bādām,Mogila Khodzhabadam,khwajh badam,Могила Ходжабадам,خواجه بادام, Khwājah Bādām

Khwajah Badam

Welcome to the Khwajah Badam google satellite map! This grave is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bādām. See Khwajah Badam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bādām area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Khwajah Badam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: grave
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.50127/67.12211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Khwajah Badam
  •  
Places near Khwajah Badam
Shōr Būlāq (3 km) Qaburghah (4.5 km) Shōr Būlāq (5.2 km) Chahār Malah (6.6 km) Pākbar (6.6 km) Taralaī (7.1 km) Khānaqāh (7.3 km) Āb-e Khānah (7.7 km) Tandōrak (7.8 km) Nān Bāyī (8 km) Khānaqāh (8.4 km) Rijan (8.5 km) Safēd Chashmah (9 km) Shadian (9 km) Āb-e Tal (9.1 km) Khwājah Chinār (9.1 km) Kārēz Khōrd (9.3 km) Giro (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Badam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Badam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Badam, Afghanistan