Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khushilabad

Map of Khushilabad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshelabad,Khoshilabad,Khoshīlābād,Khushilabad,Khushilābād,khshyl abad,Хошелабад,خشل آباد,خشيل آباد, Khushilābād


Welcome to the Khushilabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushilābād. See Khushilabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushilābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khushilabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khushilabad
Places near Khushilabad

Online Dating

Khushilabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khushilabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushilabad, Afghanistan