-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish

Map of Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoda-i-Sarpish,Khoda-ye Sarpish,Khodā-i-Sarpīsh,Khodā-ye Sarpīsh,Khuda-ye Sarpish,Khudā-ye Sarpīsh,Razvaliny Khodajn-Sarpish,Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish,khday srpysh,Развалины Ходайн-Сарпиш,خدای سرپيش,خدای سرپیش, Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish

Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish

Welcome to the Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish. See Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.99009/67.14553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish

Online Dating

Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Khodayn-Sarpish, Afghanistan