-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khasapaz

Map of Khasapaz Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khasapas,Khasapaz,khspz,Хасапас,خسپز, Khasapaz

Khasapaz

Welcome to the Khasapaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khasapaz. See Khasapaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khasapaz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khasapaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67058/66.92462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Khasapaz
  •  
Places near Khasapaz
Khasapaz (0 km) Towkhtah (1.7 km) Jar-e Khownī (2.4 km) Pul-e Imām Bukrī (3.4 km) Kushkak (3.6 km) Bābā Kuhnah (3.6 km) Zambukan (3.7 km) Mohmandān (3.7 km) Mir-Kasim (4 km) Pusht-e Bāgh (4.2 km) Mashī (4.2 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (4.2 km) Ufmalik (4.4 km) Mandowzaī (4.8 km) Sar-e Āsyā (5.1 km) Kushkak village (5.3 km) Kakowt (5.3 km) Yakah Tūt (6 km)

Online Dating

Khasapaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khasapaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khasapaz, Afghanistan