Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → khr khanh

Map of khr khanh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar-e Khanah,Khar-e Khaneh,Khar-e Khānah,Khar-e Khāneh,Khar-i-Khana,Khar-i-Khāna,Ushchel'ye Khari-Khana,Ushchel’ye Khari-Khana,Ushhel'e Khari-Khana,khr khanh,Ущелье Хари-Хана,خر خانه,خرٔ خانه, خرٔ خانه

khr khanh

Welcome to the khr khanh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خرٔ خانه. See khr khanh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خرٔ خانه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of khr khanh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near khr khanh
Places near khr khanh

Online Dating

khr khanh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khr khanh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khr khanh, Afghanistan