-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khalah Bazhgan

Map of Khalah Bazhgan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khala Bazhgan,Khalabashkan,Khalah Bazhgan,Khālah Bazhgan,khlh bzhgn,Халабашкан,خاله بژگن,خله بژگن, Khālah Bazhgan

Khalah Bazhgan

Welcome to the Khalah Bazhgan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālah Bazhgan. See Khalah Bazhgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālah Bazhgan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khalah Bazhgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.91276/66.75952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Khalah Bazhgan
  •  
Places near Khalah Bazhgan

Online Dating

Khalah Bazhgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalah Bazhgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalah Bazhgan, Afghanistan