-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Karez-Khurd

Map of Karez-Khurd Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Khord,Karez-Khurd,Kariz Khord,Kariz Khurd,Kārēz Khōrd,Kārīz Khord,Kārīz Khurd,karyz khrd,Карез-Хурд,كاريز خرد,کارېز خورد, Karez-Khurd

Karez-Khurd

Welcome to the Karez-Khurd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karez-Khurd. See Karez-Khurd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karez-Khurd area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Karez-Khurd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57988/67.08676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Karez-Khurd
  •  
Places near Karez-Khurd

Online Dating

Karez-Khurd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-Khurd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-Khurd, Afghanistan