-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kaldar

Map of Kaldar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaldar,Kaldār,Khwaja Kaldar,Khwāja Kaldar, Kaldār

Kaldar

Welcome to the Kaldar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaldār. See Kaldar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaldār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kaldar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20444/67.65944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kaldar
  •  
Places near Kaldar

Online Dating

Kaldar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaldar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaldar, Afghanistan