Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → kftr khanh

Map of kftr khanh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaftar Khana,Kaftar Khanah,Kaftar Khaneh,Kaftar Khāna,Kaftar Khānah,Kaftar Khāneh,Ushchel'ye Kaftarkhan,Ushchel’ye Kaftarkhan,Ushhel'e Kaftarkhan,kftr khanh,Ущелье Кафтархан,كفتر خانه,گفتر خانه, كفتر خانه

kftr khanh

Welcome to the kftr khanh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كفتر خانه. See kftr khanh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كفتر خانه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of kftr khanh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near kftr khanh
Places near kftr khanh

Online Dating

kftr khanh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kftr khanh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kftr khanh, Afghanistan