-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Juy-ye Jadid

Map of Juy-ye Jadid Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhuyi-Dzhadid,Joi Jadid,Joi Jadir,Joi Jadīd,Joi Jadīr,Juy-ye Jadid,Jūy-ye Jadīd, Jūy-ye Jadīd

Juy-ye Jadid

Welcome to the Juy-ye Jadid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūy-ye Jadīd. See Juy-ye Jadid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūy-ye Jadīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Juy-ye Jadid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.19889/67.58694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Juy-ye Jadid
  •  
Places near Juy-ye Jadid

Online Dating

Juy-ye Jadid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Juy-ye Jadid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Juy-ye Jadid, Afghanistan