Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Juy Vakil

Map of Juy Vakil Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joi Wakil,Juy Vakil,Jūy Vakīl, Jūy Vakīl

Juy Vakil

Welcome to the Juy Vakil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūy Vakīl. See Juy Vakil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūy Vakīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Juy Vakil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Juy Vakil
Places near Juy Vakil

Online Dating

Juy Vakil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Juy Vakil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Juy Vakil, Afghanistan