-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Jairitan

Map of Jairitan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aira Tan,Aira Tan Guzar,Aira Tan Guzār,Dzhairitan,Dzhayri-Tan,Jairelan,Jairetan,Jairetān,Jairitan,Jaīritān,Jeyretan,Jeyretān,جيرتان, Jaīritān

Jairitan

Welcome to the Jairitan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaīritān. See Jairitan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaīritān area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Jairitan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17303/67.31648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Jairitan
  •  
Places near Jairitan

Online Dating

Jairitan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jairitan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jairitan, Afghanistan