-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Jamghurai

Map of Jamghurai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamguraj,Dzhamguray,Jamghurai,Jamghuray,Jamghūraī,Nauwarid,Now Warid,Now Wārid,jmghwry,Джамгурай,جمغوری,نو وارد, Jamghūraī

Jamghurai

Welcome to the Jamghurai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamghūraī. See Jamghurai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamghūraī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jamghurai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74541/66.72861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Jamghurai
  •  
Places near Jamghurai
Jamghūraī (0 km) Chahār Būlāq (1.2 km) Jamghūraī (2.1 km) Gul-e Kāh (2.5 km) Taghay (2.6 km) Jamghūraī (2.7 km) Stin (2.8 km) Kukrak (3 km) Nāwah-ye Kōṯ (3.1 km) Chahār Būlāq (3.2 km) Jamghūraī (3.4 km) Aliabad (3.8 km) Wahanah Now Warīd (3.9 km) Āsyā-ye Jangal (4.4 km) Sabzī Kār (4.4 km) Tanah-ye Shōr Shōrak (4.6 km) Daragan (5 km) Wahanah Nowrōz (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Jamghurai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamghurai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamghurai, Afghanistan