Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ispin Kai

Map of Ispin Kai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ispin Kai,Ispin Kay,Ispinkaj,Ispinkay,Ispīn Kay,Ispīn Kaī,Испинкай,اسپین کی, Ispīn Kaī

Ispin Kai

Welcome to the Ispin Kai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispīn Kaī. See Ispin Kai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispīn Kaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ispin Kai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ispin Kai
Places near Ispin Kai

Online Dating

Ispin Kai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ispin Kai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispin Kai, Afghanistan