Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ismalai Zan

Map of Ismalai Zan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esmalay Zan,Ismalai Zan,Ismalaī Zan,Mogila Ismalajzan,Mogila Ismalayzan,Могила Исмалайзан,اسملی زن, Ismalaī Zan

Ismalai Zan

Welcome to the Ismalai Zan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismalaī Zan. See Ismalai Zan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismalaī Zan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ismalai Zan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ismalai Zan
Places near Ismalai Zan

Online Dating

Ismalai Zan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ismalai Zan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ismalai Zan, Afghanistan