Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ishpulah Maidan

Map of Ishpulah Maidan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshpolah Meydan,Eshpolah Meydān,Ishpola Maidan,Ishpola Maidān,Ishpola Meydan,Ishpola Meydān,Ishpulah Maidan,Ishpulah Maīdān,Ishpulamajdan,Ishpulamaydan,Ишпуламайдан,اشپله میدان, Ishpulah Maīdān

Ishpulah Maidan

Welcome to the Ishpulah Maidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishpulah Maīdān. See Ishpulah Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishpulah Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ishpulah Maidan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ishpulah Maidan
Places near Ishpulah Maidan

Online Dating

Ishpulah Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ishpulah Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishpulah Maidan, Afghanistan