-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Hutaki

Map of Hutaki Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hotaki,Hutaki,Hutakī,هتکی, Hutakī

Hutaki

Welcome to the Hutaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hutakī. See Hutaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hutakī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hutaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72394/66.5909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Hutaki
  •  
Places near Hutaki

Online Dating

Hutaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hutaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hutaki, Afghanistan