-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khayrotan

Map of Khayrotan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayatan,Hayātān,Heyratan,Khayrotan,هياتان,Ḩeyratān, Khayrotan

Khayrotan

Welcome to the Khayrotan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrotan. See Khayrotan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrotan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khayrotan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.2214/67.4241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khayrotan
  •  
Places near Khayrotan

Online Dating

Khayrotan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayrotan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrotan, Afghanistan