-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Hazarah Tughai

Map of Hazarah Tughai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Toghai,Hazarah Tughai,Hazareh Toghay,Hazārah Tughaī,Hazāreh Toghāy,Khazaratugay,Pata Kesar,Patta-Gissid,Toghai,هزاره تغی, Hazārah Tughaī

Hazarah Tughai

Welcome to the Hazarah Tughai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Tughaī. See Hazarah Tughai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Tughaī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Hazarah Tughai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20678/67.21105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Hazarah Tughai
  •  
Places near Hazarah Tughai

Online Dating

Hazarah Tughai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah Tughai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Tughai, Afghanistan