-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Hayatah

Map of Hayatah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayata,Hayatah,Khajata,Khayata,Хаята,هیته, Hayatah

Hayatah

Welcome to the Hayatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hayatah. See Hayatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hayatah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hayatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.99943/66.75434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Hayatah
  •  
Places near Hayatah

Online Dating

Hayatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hayatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hayatah, Afghanistan