-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Hashimabad

Map of Hashimabad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hashemabad,Hashimabad,Hāshemābād,Hāshimābād,Khashimabad,hashm abad,Хашимабад,هاشم آباد, Hāshimābād

Hashimabad

Welcome to the Hashimabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hāshimābād. See Hashimabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hāshimābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hashimabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96821/66.8726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Hashimabad
  •  
Places near Hashimabad

Online Dating

Hashimabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hashimabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hashimabad, Afghanistan